MatchTrak | S11-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R59 TeamsBU06 - Region R59 Teams
Adrian Llano ( Hulk Smash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Adriana Medina 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alexander Foy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Bustillos 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dean Freed ( Crocodiles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dean Freed ( The Killer Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Francine Doniz ( Fast n Furious ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Francisco Manzo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Fairclough ( Bulldogs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Periera ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Spiteri 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Berkers ( STINGRAYS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Berkers ( Dynamite ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Foy ( Spiderman Fast Slicks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Gilchrist 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristen Enders 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Liz Wilson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Lopez ( Dark Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Lopez ( The Wolf Pack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Lopez ( The Black Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sarah Evangelista ( The Ghostbusters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Sack 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Gonzalez ( Dino Blasters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Lane ( orange crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Wayne Hershman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Dangaran ( West Grove ELITE ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Dangaran 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( Hot Shots ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Manny Galvaz ( Savages ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Meehan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R59 TeamsBU08 - Region R59 Teams
Alejandro Guerrero-Quintanar ( The Golden Hawks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ashish Patel ( Tidal Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Billie Anderson ( Velociraptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Billie Freed ( Great White Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brad Bernhard ( Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brad Bernhard ( Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Manely 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Manely 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Calvin Wong ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chandler Jennings 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charles Galves ( Gold Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charles Galves ( Gold Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Dangaran 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Dangaran 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Morrison 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dean Freed ( Snow Leopards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Donna Stone ( Silver Surfers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Donna Stone ( Silver Surfers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Donna Stone 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eddie Angel ( Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eddie Angel ( Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eddie Herrera 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eddie Herrera ( Green Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eddie Herrera ( Green Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Emma Lopez ( Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erwin Arreaga 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Frank Lam ( Sharknado ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Frank Lam ( Sharknado ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Geoff Tackney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Geoff Tackney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Geoff Tackney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jessica Fry 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jessica Fry 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Blake 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Berkers ( Zombie Lava Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juliana Sauvao 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Gilchrist ( Jailbirds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Leach 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Manny Galvez ( SLIMERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Shawver ( Green Gators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Shawver ( Green Gators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Misael Quevedo ( OC Galactics ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Misael Quevedo ( OC Galactics ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Omar Gallardo ( Blue Rockets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Rhoades ( Fire Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
POOL A-BOYS 2ND 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
POOL A -BOYS 1ST 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
POOL B-BOYS 1ST 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
POOL B-BOYS 2ND 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Bartin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Satnam Dosanjh 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Satnam Dosanjh 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TJ Delight ( Blue Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TJ Delight ( Blue Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alfonso Velis ( West Grove Galaxy ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 25 28 -3 14 0 14 1.40 0
Alfonso Velis ( West Grove Galaxy ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 12 8 4 10 0 10 1.67 0
Christopher Dangaran ( Gunners ) 9 7 - 0 - 2 42 14 28 23 0 23 2.56 0
Dago Hidalgo ( West Grove 59ers ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 17 14 3 11 0 11 1.38 0
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( West Grove 59ers ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 11 34 -23 1 0 1 0.13 0
J Grosso 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 7 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joey Grosso ( West Grove Thunder ) 12 5 - 3 - 4 25 24 1 19 0 19 1.58 0
Joey Grosso ( Thunder ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 33 17 16 19 0 19 2.37 0
Michael Meehan ( west grove strykers ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 14 44 -30 0 0 0 0.00 0
Velis 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Alfredo Bermudez 7 0 - 7 - 0 4 29 -25 4 0 4 0.57 0
Eddie Herrera 3 2 - 1 - 0 18 12 6 23 0 23 7.67 0
Eric Corona 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 16 -14 2 0 2 0.67 0
Fred Bermudez ( West Grove 59ers ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 39 10 29 87 0 87 9.67 0
Jeff VanHorn 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 13 -7 13 0 13 4.33 0
Jon DeAugustine 3 0 - 1 - 2 5 8 -3 11 0 11 3.67 0
Jon DeAugustine 5 0 - 3 - 2 4 13 -9 10 0 10 2.00 0
Kitt Keo 7 5 - 1 - 1 22 16 6 56 0 56 8.00 0
Manuel Niquen ( West Garden Grove ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 16 9 7 32 0 32 8.00 0
Manuel Niquen ( Red Dragons ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 36 14 22 59 0 59 5.90 0
Mike Gentile ( Spartans ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 24 29 -5 50 0 50 5.00 0
Presten Jimenez ( West Grove United ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 39 24 15 74 0 74 8.22 0
Stalin Ramirez 3 1 - 1 - 1 7 7 0 16 0 16 5.33 0
Tony Phillips 5 4 - 1 - 0 23 11 12 41 0 41 8.20 0
Tony Phillips ( High Voltage ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R59 TeamsBU10 - Region R59 Teams
Alfredo Bermudez 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 7 -6 4 0 4 1.33 0
Bob Heston 8 1 - 6 - 1 16 44 -28 23 0 23 2.87 0
Bob Heston ( Venom Strikers ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 15 20 -5 30 0 30 4.29 1
Bob Heston 10 8 - 0 - 2 38 11 27 90 0 90 9.00 0
Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 9 10 -1 14 0 14 4.67 0
David Estillore ( Silver Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Sevilla ( Frost Dragons ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 7 23 -16 14 0 14 2.00 0
Eddie Herrera ( Aftershock ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 36 17 19 53 0 53 8.83 0
Eddie Herrera ( West Grove Bulldawgs ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 16 20 -4 34 0 34 4.25 0
Efrain Fuentes 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 7 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Corona 7 6 - 1 - 0 24 14 10 58 0 58 8.29 0
Frank Lam ( Pirates ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 10 9 1 34 0 34 4.86 0
Geoff Tackney 7 4 - 2 - 1 19 19 0 46 0 46 6.57 0
George Llano 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 8 -4 11 0 11 3.67 0
George Llano ( Grey Dragons ) 9 0 - 8 - 1 14 37 -23 17 0 17 1.89 0
Ginger Bernthaler 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Irwin Arreaga ( Green Ninjas ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 14 19 -5 26 0 26 3.71 0
Julie Haynes ( Lightning Cobras ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 20 36 -16 36 0 36 4.00 0
Kitt Keo 3 0 - 2 - 1 4 8 -4 7 0 7 2.33 0
Kitt Keo ( Neon Destroyers ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 26 10 16 60 0 60 7.50 0
Madrid 7 1 - 5 - 1 17 31 -14 25 0 25 3.57 0
Manuel Niquen ( BLACK BOMBERS ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 29 17 12 57 0 57 7.12 1
Nathan DePauw 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Tran 10 10 - 0 - 0 58 19 39 91 0 91 9.10 0
Presten Jimenez ( White Wolves ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 24 14 10 42 0 42 6.00 0
Preston Jimenez 8 1 - 5 - 2 15 28 -13 25 0 25 3.12 0
Robert Whitener ( Atomic Comets ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 9 24 -15 19 0 19 2.71 0
Sam Chung ( Zombie Crushers ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 5 36 -31 5 0 5 0.71 0
Shawn Kailey 9 3 - 6 - 0 22 39 -17 41 0 41 4.56 0
Stalin Ramirez 7 6 - 1 - 0 28 9 19 58 0 58 8.29 0
Steve Cathey 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 10 0 15 0 15 5.00 0
Steve Lane 8 2 - 6 - 0 23 27 -4 29 0 29 3.62 0
TBA 8 4 - 4 - 0 14 24 -10 41 0 41 5.12 0
Tony Phillips 9 3 - 4 - 2 33 30 3 45 0 45 5.00 0
Tony Phillips ( FIREBOLTS ) 10 10 - 0 - 0 57 20 37 100 0 100 10.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) 8 5 - 1 - 2 26 18 8 17 0 17 2.12 0
Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) 8 1 - 4 - 3 20 23 -3 6 0 6 0.75 0
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( west Grove 59ers ) 11 7 - 2 - 2 34 15 19 22 0 22 2.00 1
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( west Grove 59ers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 -1 0 -1 -1.00 1
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( West Grove 59ers ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 23 9 14 21 0 21 2.62 0
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( West Grove Galaxy ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 35 9 26 18 0 18 2.57 0
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( West Grove Galaxy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( West Garden Grove Galaxy ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 25 20 5 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hidalgo 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 5 0 15 0 15 5.00 0
Joey Grosso ( WGG Thunder ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 24 12 12 16 0 16 2.00 0
Joey Grosso ( Thunder ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 17 24 -7 10 0 10 1.11 0
Lee 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cameron Lee ( Hooligans ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 33 21 12 19 0 19 2.11 0
Dagoberto Hidalgo 10 6 - 2 - 2 25 20 5 20 0 20 2.00 0
Hidalgo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hidalgo Dagoberto ( West Gorve 59ers ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 30 16 14 20 0 20 2.22 0
Joey Grosso ( West Grove Thunder ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 23 16 7 14 0 14 1.56 0
Joey Grosso ( West Grove Thunder ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 5 -4 5 0 5 1.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Brad Smith ( West Grove Titans ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 46 6 40 72 0 72 8.00 0
Charlie Ayers 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeannette Luevanos ( Unlisted ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Van horn ( West Garden Grove ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 14 -8 10 0 10 3.33 0
Jeff Van Horn ( Riptide ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 20 49 -29 27 0 27 3.37 0
Jeff VanHorn ( Blue Crew ) 10 3 - 6 - 1 22 60 -38 39 0 39 3.90 0
Jesus Lopez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joey Grosso 3 0 - 2 - 1 6 15 -9 9 0 9 3.00 0
Jon Deaugustine 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 3 1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Kevin Gilchrist 5 2 - 1 - 2 11 6 5 30 0 30 6.00 0
Kitt Keo 8 7 - 1 - 0 46 9 37 72 0 72 9.00 0
Kitt Keo 5 4 - 1 - 0 15 12 3 40 0 40 8.00 0
Manny Niquen 7 3 - 2 - 2 15 12 3 39 0 39 5.57 0
Manny Niquen ( West Grove Destroyers ) 10 3 - 5 - 2 38 21 17 49 0 49 4.90 0
Memo Romero 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Phillips ( SHOCKWAVES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Phillips ( FUSION ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 47 20 27 70 0 70 7.00 0
Trevor Stivers 7 1 - 6 - 0 4 34 -30 11 0 11 1.57 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R59 TeamsBU12 - Region R59 Teams
Bob Heston ( Falcons ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 12 40 -28 12 0 12 1.71 0
Eduardo Lopez 7 3 - 4 - 0 20 19 1 36 0 36 5.14 0
Frank Mesa 7 2 - 3 - 2 21 22 -1 37 0 37 5.29 0
Gerardo Gutierrez 6 2 - 3 - 1 17 16 1 28 0 28 4.67 0
Herbert Martinez 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Van Horn ( Blue Galaxy ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 18 33 -15 27 0 27 3.37 0
Jesus Lopez 7 4 - 2 - 1 32 22 10 52 0 52 7.43 0
Joey Grosso ( Thunder ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 5 11 -6 8 0 8 2.67 0
Jon DeAugustine 10 6 - 4 - 0 29 23 6 63 0 63 6.30 0
Juan Bello ( Falcons ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 22 23 -1 43 0 43 6.14 0
Kevin Gilchrist ( Holligans ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 21 15 6 55 0 55 6.87 0
Manny Niquen ( Golden Eagles ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 18 20 -2 35 0 35 5.00 0
Steve Cathey 9 2 - 7 - 0 14 35 -21 25 0 25 2.78 0
Tony Phillips ( SHOCKWAVES ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 34 12 22 70 0 70 10.00 0
Trevor Stivers 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alfredo Bermudez ( West Grove United ) 7 4 - 1 - 2 36 21 15 14 0 14 2.00 0
Alfredo Bermudez ( West Grove United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brad Smith ( West Grove Futbal Club (WGFC) ) 9 5 - 1 - 3 32 16 16 18 0 18 2.00 0
Brad Smith ( West Grove Futbal Club (WGFC) ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Brad Smith ( West Grove Futbal Club (WGFC) ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 1 5 -4 8 0 8 2.67 0
Grosso 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joey Grosso ( Thunder ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 15 33 -18 6 0 6 0.75 0
Joey Grosso ( Thunder ) 9 2 - 4 - 3 18 25 -7 9 0 9 1.00 0
Joey Grosso ( Thunder ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 18 10 8 12 0 12 2.00 0
M Pickett 3 1 - 1 - 1 10 2 8 4 0 4 1.33 0
Marc Pickett 12 4 - 6 - 2 33 24 9 14 0 14 1.17 0
Marc Pickett ( Blue Crew United ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 18 10 8 14 0 14 1.75 0
Hide details for BU13 - Region R59 TeamsBU13 - Region R59 Teams
Laura Sutton 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 8 -7 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alfredo Bermudez ( West Grove United ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 5 22 -17 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Barrera ( 59ERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Barrera ( 59ERS ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 12 26 -14 7 0 7 0.88 2
Laura Sutton ( Blue Crew United ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 13 31 -18 8 0 8 0.89 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Alison Cripe ( Credit Cards ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 20 15 5 38 0 38 6.33 0
Herbert Martinez ( Strikers FC ) 10 8 - 2 - 0 46 12 34 82 0 82 8.20 0
Herbert Martinez 8 5 - 3 - 0 34 19 15 54 0 54 6.75 0
Herbert Martinez 6 6 - 0 - 0 23 6 17 59 0 59 9.83 0
Herbert Martinez 6 4 - 2 - 0 15 8 7 41 0 41 6.83 0
Herbert Martinez ( West Grove ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 53 18 35 70 0 70 7.78 0
Jon DeAugustine 6 1 - 5 - 0 9 35 -26 16 0 16 2.67 0
Kevin Gilchrist ( West Grove FC ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 26 8 18 49 0 49 8.17 0
Kit Keo ( West Garden Grove ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 17 1 16 39 0 39 9.75 0
Kitt Keo 9 6 - 2 - 1 29 14 15 67 0 67 7.44 0
Laura Sutton ( West Grove FC ) 9 6 - 0 - 3 31 10 21 74 0 74 8.22 0
Laura Sutton 7 5 - 1 - 1 14 6 8 50 0 50 7.14 1
Laura Sutton 9 6 - 0 - 3 20 4 16 68 0 68 7.56 0
Laura Sutton ( West Grove ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 18 40 -22 31 0 31 3.44 0
Matt Ducheny 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 4 1 15 0 15 5.00 0
Matt Ducheny 4 0 - 3 - 1 3 15 -12 6 0 6 1.50 0
Matthew Ducheny ( West Grove Arsenal ) 9 1 - 4 - 4 17 25 -8 36 0 36 4.00 0
Memo Romero ( Kicking Asps ) 8 2 - 4 - 2 18 24 -6 30 0 30 3.75 0
Peter Fults ( West Grove United ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 10 25 -15 23 0 23 2.56 0
Peter Fults 3 1 - 1 - 1 8 9 -1 17 0 17 5.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R59 TeamsBU14 - Region R59 Teams
Herbert Martinez 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 11 -9 2 0 2 0.67 0
Laura Sutton 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 9 -6 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
S Howard 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 1 8 6 0 6 3.00 0
Steve Howard 8 6 - 1 - 1 30 7 23 19 0 19 2.37 0
Steve Howard ( West Grove ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 40 2 38 24 0 24 3.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area E Circuit Teams
59-ROMERO 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DODD 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Rittenhouse ( West Grove ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Eastin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Memo Romero 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Memo Romero 8 6 - 2 - 0 29 15 14 61 0 61 7.62 0
Hide details for BU16 - Region R59 TeamsBU16 - Region R59 Teams
Eastin, Jon 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 6 0 13 0 13 4.33 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Memo Romero 9 1 - 8 - 0 8 32 -24 11 0 11 1.22 1
Hide details for BU19 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area E Circuit Teams
59-LOPEZ 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
EASTIN 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Eastin 10 9 - 0 - 1 30 10 20 85 0 85 8.50 0
Sean Michaud 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Michaud ( West Grove United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Region R59 TeamsBU19 - Region R59 Teams
Eastin, Jon 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 6 -3 9 0 9 3.00 0
Jan Eastin 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Jan Eastin 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 4 0 10 0 10 5.00 0
Lopez, Robert 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 4 -1 10 0 10 3.33 0
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jon Eastin ( West Grove SofaKings ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 32 12 20 59 0 59 8.43 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R59 TeamsGU06 - Region R59 Teams
Billie Anderson ( Purple Rock Star Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brent Kacian 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Briana Grant 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cynthia Centurion 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( Purple Rockstars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gena Bowen ( Sour Grapes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Geoffrey Tackney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gilbert Chavez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Fairclough ( Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hector Melara ( Tinker Bells ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hector Melara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Haynes ( Orange Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Katie Risdon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keri Pines 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lacy Hemminger 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Lopez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Lopez ( Green Gators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Segui ( The Little Blue Angels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ronnie Godinez ( The Firecrakqw edd śto txt the same xxxvpYsckers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rose Hazard 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shawn Kailey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Simmons ( Skull crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Fite 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler Speakman ( Pinkie Pies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler Speakman ( Purple unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andrew Westlund ( West Grove Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hector Melara ( Galactic Angels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Beach ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Eastin ( Strykers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nancy Dodd 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nancy Dodd ( West Grove Trouble ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Graham ( Tsunami’s ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rebecca Pounds ( Black ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rebecca Pounds ( Green highlighters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R59 TeamsGU08 - Region R59 Teams
Andrew Hemminger ( Pink Piranhas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Hemminger ( Pink Piranhas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Hemminger ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Westlund 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Westlund ( Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Westlund ( Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ashish Patel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brandie Roach 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cassandra Davey ( Green Eyed Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cassandra Davey ( Green Eyed Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chad McGowan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Denny Maciel ( Purple Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eddie Herrera ( Kicking Zebras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gilbert Chavez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hector Melara ( Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Beach 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Beach 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Beach 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Beach ( Fireflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jennifer Hidalgo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jimmy McCurdy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jimmy McCurdy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jimmy McCurdy ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon DeAugustine 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon DeAugustine 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Eastin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Eastin ( Cotton Candy Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Eastin ( Cotton Candy Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Roginson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Roginson ( THE BOBCATS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Roginson ( THE BOBCATS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Lopez ( The Blue Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Lopez ( The Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Shawver ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Shawver ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Graham ( The Green Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
POOL A-GIRLS 1ST 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
POOL A-GIRLS 2ND 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
POOL B-GIRLS 1ST 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
POOL B-GIRLS 2ND 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Chester ( Pink & Purple Zebras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Simmons ( Pink panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Simmons ( Pink panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TJ Delight 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Region R59 TeamsGU09 - Region R59 Teams
Josh Hayes ( Region 59 ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 20 3 17 28 0 28 9.33 0
Josh Hayes ( Region 59 ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
2F-J Wilt 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Westlund ( West Grove Freedom ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Westlund ( West Grove Freedom ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 34 8 26 24 0 24 2.67 0
Andrew Westlund ( West Grove Freedom ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 13 10 3 15 0 15 1.88 0
Dave Morrison ( Blue Lightning ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 33 12 21 19 0 19 2.37 0
Dodd 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Frank Destra 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 2 0 13 0 13 4.33 0
Hayes 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 20 0 20 10.00 0
J Wilt 3 2 - 0 - 1 6 4 2 7 0 7 2.33 0
Jim Wilt 11 3 - 6 - 2 28 29 -1 11 0 11 1.00 0
Jim Wilt 7 2 - 5 - 0 7 22 -15 6 0 6 0.86 0
Joshua Hayes ( Blue Lightning ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 29 8 21 19 0 19 2.37 0
Joshua Hayes ( Blue Lightning ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 7 3 4 27 0 27 6.75 0
Nancy Dodd ( West Grove Force ) 9 6 - 1 - 2 25 10 15 20 0 20 2.22 0
Nancy Dodd ( West Grove Force ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 20 10 10 18 0 18 2.25 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Adam Degner ( West Garden Grove ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 6 9 -3 20 0 20 5.00 0
Adam Degner ( West Grove Xtreme ) 10 6 - 4 - 0 29 20 9 66 0 66 6.60 0
Brad Bernhard 9 9 - 0 - 0 43 8 35 90 0 90 10.00 1
Brad Smith 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 4 1 15 0 15 5.00 0
Brad Smith ( West Grove Tigers ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 8 37 -29 25 0 25 2.50 0
Chris Dangaran 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 5 11 30 0 30 10.00 0
Dangaran-HPG2 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 3 1 10 0 10 10.00 0
Dangaran-Winner SF2 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Jim Wilt 9 7 - 1 - 1 51 4 47 74 0 74 8.22 0
Jim Wilt 5 5 - 0 - 0 25 2 23 49 0 49 9.80 0
Jon Eastin ( Purple Explosion ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 3 2 15 0 15 5.00 0
Jon Eastin 7 6 - 0 - 1 14 4 10 57 0 57 8.14 0
Jon Eastin ( West Grove Hurricanes ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 23 14 9 45 0 45 5.00 0
Knibb-HPG1 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 10 0 10 10.00 0
Knibb-Winner SF1 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Matt Shawver 3 0 - 2 - 1 4 6 -2 7 0 7 2.33 0
Mike Maher 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 3 -2 4 0 4 1.33 0
Mirtys Rodriguez ( West Grove Blizzards ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 53 5 48 90 0 90 10.00 0
Monique Knibb 9 9 - 0 - 0 57 8 49 89 0 89 9.89 0
Monique Knibb 7 5 - 1 - 1 20 4 16 53 0 53 7.57 0
Monique Knibb ( Force ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 56 4 52 82 0 82 9.11 0
Monique Knibb 3 3 - 0 - 0 15 3 12 30 0 30 10.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R59 TeamsGU10 - Region R59 Teams
Adam Degner 3 2 - 1 - 0 15 7 8 22 0 22 7.33 0
Adam Degner ( Angels With Attitude ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 41 24 17 68 0 68 6.80 0
Adrian Llano ( Overcast ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 24 14 10 51 0 51 6.37 0
Aj Labarbera ( Pink Spiders ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 8 28 -20 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alana Brown ( Blue Angels ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 17 35 -18 27 0 27 3.00 0
Brad Bernhard ( Boom ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 22 37 -15 38 0 38 4.22 0
Brad Bernhard ( Narwhals ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 25 12 13 65 0 65 7.22 0
Brad Smith ( Racing Rapids ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 34 7 27 82 0 82 8.20 0
Chad McGowan ( Pink Ivy ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 14 37 -23 18 0 18 2.25 0
Cruchley 8 0 - 7 - 1 6 38 -32 9 0 9 1.13 0
Dave Morrisson ( Blue Lightning ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 6 6 20 0 20 6.67 0
H ANGEL ( Angel ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 15 5 10 35 +6 41 10.25 0
Herbert Martinez 7 1 - 5 - 1 9 18 -9 18 0 18 2.57 0
Ivan Vivanco 7 1 - 6 - 0 4 27 -23 11 0 11 1.57 0
James Gutierrez ( Shark Attack ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 26 26 0 37 0 37 4.62 0
Joel Fry 4 0 - 3 - 1 3 13 -10 6 +6 12 3.00 0
Jon Eastin ( Purple Explosion ) 9 6 - 0 - 3 25 9 16 70 0 70 7.78 0
Jon Eastin 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 11 -4 12 0 12 4.00 0
Kristen McNair ( Blue Lightning ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 29 22 7 57 0 57 6.33 0
Loertscher 8 7 - 1 - 0 33 10 23 70 0 70 8.75 0
Mark Roginson ( PURPLE PANTHERS ) 10 7 - 1 - 2 34 14 20 77 0 77 7.70 0
Mark Roginson ( VIOLET VIPERS ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 28 36 -8 39 0 39 4.33 0
Mark Roginson ( BLUE LIONS ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 17 11 6 13 0 13 1.86 0
Matt Shawver 9 7 - 1 - 1 34 10 24 74 0 74 8.22 0
Mike Maher ( Striking Jellyfish ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 32 2 30 81 0 81 9.00 0
Monique Knibb 3 2 - 1 - 0 11 5 6 21 0 21 7.00 0
Monique Knibb ( Force ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 12 5 7 20 0 20 6.67 0
Paul Dillman 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 6 -3 6 +5 11 3.67 0
Pulka 8 1 - 6 - 1 9 20 -11 19 0 19 2.37 0
Ranae Ferchert ( Blue Diamonds ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 18 28 -10 6 0 6 0.86 0
Ron Reynolds 7 3 - 2 - 2 17 14 3 38 +5 43 6.14 0
Stephen Ciccarelli 6 1 - 5 - 0 10 33 -23 15 0 15 2.50 0
Wilt 3 3 - 0 - 0 9 3 6 27 0 27 9.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dave Morrison ( Blue Lightning ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 21 7 14 16 0 16 2.29 0
Dave Morrison ( Blue Lightning ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 14 4 10 16 0 16 2.67 0
Morrison 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nancy Dodd 7 4 - 3 - 0 16 10 6 12 +0.1 12.1 1.73 0
Nancy Dodd 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 +0.1 0.1 0.00 0
Nancy Dodd ( West Grove Force ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 3 15 -12 3 0 3 0.50 0
Hide details for GU11 - Region R59 TeamsGU11 - Region R59 Teams
Damon Uribe 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0.00 0
Monique Knibb ( United ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 14 4 10 28 0 28 9.33 0
Monique Knibb ( United ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 8 2 6 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adam Degner ( Xtreme ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 22 15 7 10 0 10 1.43 0
Adam Degner ( Xtreme ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 16 24 -8 10 0 10 1.25 0
Damon Uribe ( West Grove Fury ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 8 19 -11 5 0 5 0.62 0
Damon Uribe ( West Grove Fury ) 9 0 - 7 - 2 4 22 -18 2 0 2 0.22 0
Jim Wilt ( West Grove X-Treme ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 11 8 3 18 0 18 2.00 0
Jim Wilt ( West Grove X-Treme ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 1 1 0 12 0 12 4.00 0
Jim Wilt ( West Grove X-Treme ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jim Wilt ( West Grove X-Treme ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 11 24 -13 4 0 4 0.57 0
Knibb 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mendoza_R 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Monique Knibb ( West Garden Grove United ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 36 16 20 21 0 21 2.62 0
Monique Knibb 9 4 - 4 - 1 18 19 -1 13 0 13 1.44 0
R Mendoza 3 2 - 0 - 1 12 2 10 7 0 7 2.33 0
Robert Mendoza ( G4 ) 13 11 - 1 - 1 58 11 47 34 0 34 2.62 0
Robert Mendoza ( G4 ) 8 6 - 0 - 2 32 7 25 20 0 20 2.50 0
Wilt 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 5 -3 5 0 5 1.67 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Carlos Bolanis ( Falcons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Felipe Martinez 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 9 -6 3 0 3 1.50 0
Francisco Manzo ( West Garden Grove ) 4 0 - 2 - 2 6 9 -3 12 0 12 3.00 0
Francisco Manzo 7 1 - 4 - 2 8 20 -12 21 0 21 3.00 0
Franciso Manzo 9 6 - 0 - 3 33 6 27 73 0 73 8.11 0
Jasen Jensen 5 3 - 0 - 2 13 4 9 36 0 36 7.20 0
Jason Jensen 9 4 - 4 - 1 18 19 -1 46 0 46 5.11 0
Jose Gonzalez 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 7 -3 4 0 4 2.00 0
Kristine Alves ( Trouble ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 6 32 -26 13 0 13 1.44 0
Mike Anderson ( West Grove Revolution ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 10 29 -19 27 0 27 3.00 0
Mike Maher ( Limenators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ron Reynolds ( Fusion ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 23 12 11 56 0 56 6.22 0
Ron Reynolds 7 2 - 5 - 0 7 15 -8 21 0 21 3.00 0
Ron Reynolds ( Strikers ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 16 42 -26 28 0 28 3.11 0
Ron Reynolds 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 9 -1 12 0 12 4.00 0
Ron Reynolds ( Avalanche ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Fitzl 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 11 -7 4 0 4 1.33 0
Shay Bohn ( West Grove Wild ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 21 54 -33 27 0 27 3.00 0
Steve Cathey 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 6 -4 2 0 2 0.67 0
Tola Phath ( Blue Thunder ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 17 32 -15 39 0 39 4.33 0
Willie Whyte 9 1 - 6 - 2 14 21 -7 25 0 25 2.78 1
Hide details for GU12 - Region R59 TeamsGU12 - Region R59 Teams
Adam Degner 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 19 -19 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bob Edalati 2 1 - 0 - 1 7 2 5 15 0 15 7.50 0
Carlos Bolanis ( Falcons ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 26 13 13 52 0 52 6.50 0
Chris Dangaran ( West Grove REIGN ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 5 -4 4 0 4 1.33 0
Damon Uribe ( West Grove Fury ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Damon Uribe ( West Grove Fury ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 2 3 18 0 18 6.00 0
Damon Uribe ( Fury ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 4 6 -2 16 0 16 5.33 0
Dave Morrison 3 2 - 0 - 1 8 0 8 24 0 24 8.00 0
Eddie Angel ( Flaming Strikers ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 10 51 -41 10 0 10 1.25 0
Francisco Manzo 7 2 - 5 - 0 10 20 -10 23 0 23 3.29 0
Jim Wilt ( West Grove X-Treme ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 5 -3 8 0 8 2.67 0
Joel Fry 6 2 - 4 - 0 10 26 -16 24 0 24 4.00 0
Maher Mike ( Limenators ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 23 9 14 53 0 53 7.57 0
Mike Anderson 2 0 - 1 - 1 1 2 -1 4 0 4 2.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]