| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU05 - Region R117 Teams |
| |
| BU06 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU06 - Region R117 Teams |
| |
| |
| BU08 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU09 - Region R117 Teams |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Region R117 Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Region R117 Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU19 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| GU06 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU07 - Region R117 Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU08 - Region R117 Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Region R117 Teams |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU12 - Region R117 Teams |
| |
| | | Balta | | | | 1 | | | 0 - 1 - 0 | | 1 | | 5 | | -4 | | 1 | | 0 | | 1 | | 1.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Brian Sherwood ( Killer Bees ) | | | | 3 | | | 1 - 2 - 0 | | 6 | | 5 | | 1 | | 12 | | 0 | | 12 | | 4.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Christine Bridges | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Demetrios Dallis ( 603 - Dallis ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Grundmeyer | | | | 1 | | | 1 - 0 - 0 | | 5 | | 0 | | 5 | | 9 | | 0 | | 9 | | 9.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Joe Volz | | | | 3 | | | 1 - 1 - 1 | | 5 | | 4 | | 1 | | 13 | | 0 | | 13 | | 4.33 | | 0 | |
| | | Mark Vukojevic | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Matt Amalong ( 602 - Amalong ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Maurice Espinoza | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Michelle Maglinti | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Mike Greenbaum ( 604 - Greenbaum ) | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Rasmussen | | | | 1 | | | 1 - 0 - 0 | | 5 | | 1 | | 4 | | 9 | | 0 | | 9 | | 9.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Rob Rasmussen | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Winner Semis | | | | 1 | | | 0 - 1 - 0 | | 0 | | 5 | | -5 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Xavier Castellano | | | | 0 | | | 0 - 0 - 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Region R117 Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Area K Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| VIP - Region R117 Teams |
| |