Match
Tr
ak
|
S11-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2017
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Your AYSO Websites ~
  
AYSO Section 11
Home
Standings
U9B
U10B
U11B
U12B
U13B
U14B
U16B
U9G
U10G
U11G
U12G
U13G
U14G
U16G
Games
by Region
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
All Games - Filtered
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tools
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R117 Teams
BU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU06 - Region R117 Teams
BU07 - Region R117 Teams
BU08 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU08 - Region R117 Teams
BU09 - Region R117 Teams
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU10 - Region R117 Teams
2nd Group A
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
2nd Group B
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
3rd Group A
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
3rd Group B
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
5v5 Black
8
2 - 6 - 0
40
72
-32
32
0
32
4.00
0
5v5 Blue
8
8 - 0 - 0
72
21
51
72
0
72
9.00
0
5v5 Green
8
2 - 6 - 0
24
51
-27
25
0
25
3.12
0
5v5 Red
8
4 - 4 - 0
50
42
8
48
0
48
6.00
0
Amanda Zive
( 557 - Zive )
8
7 - 0 - 1
33
10
23
66
0
66
8.25
0
Andrew Heughins
9
7 - 1 - 1
38
20
18
68
0
68
7.56
0
Andrew Heughins
3
2 - 1 - 0
10
8
2
19
0
19
6.33
0
Bob Grundmeyer
( Dragons )
8
1 - 7 - 0
9
31
-22
14
0
14
1.75
0
Brad Arave
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Farmer
9
1 - 8 - 0
10
28
-18
15
0
15
1.67
0
Brandon Farmer
3
1 - 2 - 0
5
8
-3
11
0
11
3.67
0
Chris Coppa
8
1 - 6 - 1
21
36
-15
28
0
28
3.50
0
Dan Koralek
( 556 - Koralek )
7
2 - 5 - 0
16
22
-6
26
0
26
3.71
0
Daniel Recalde
( Red Raptors )
8
5 - 1 - 2
27
17
10
55
0
55
6.87
0
Jevon Perra
( Panthers )
9
1 - 8 - 0
9
44
-35
15
0
15
1.67
0
Jevon Perra
3
1 - 2 - 0
2
6
-4
8
0
8
2.67
0
Jodi Young
( 553 - Young )
8
2 - 5 - 1
12
24
-12
26
0
26
3.25
0
Jodi Young
( Warriors )
8
4 - 4 - 0
15
24
-9
37
0
37
4.62
0
Joel Faris
( Stingrays )
8
4 - 4 - 0
26
22
4
40
0
40
5.00
0
John Almanza
( 551 - Almanza )
8
4 - 3 - 1
27
22
5
46
0
46
5.75
0
John Almanza
8
2 - 3 - 3
22
23
-1
40
0
40
5.00
0
John Almanza
11
4 - 6 - 1
26
50
-24
47
0
47
4.27
0
John Almanza
11
1 - 10 - 0
17
64
-47
21
0
21
1.91
0
Joseph Voss
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
10
-8
2
0
2
0.67
0
Joshua Barlow
( Blue Teriyaki Bowls )
8
4 - 2 - 2
27
19
8
52
0
52
6.50
0
Liane Daye
( Lions )
9
5 - 3 - 1
26
20
6
52
0
52
5.78
0
Liane Daye
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
6
2
18
0
18
6.00
0
Lucy Corey
12
8 - 3 - 1
44
20
24
75
0
75
6.25
0
Lucy Corey
9
5 - 3 - 1
34
23
11
57
0
57
6.33
0
Lucy Corey
3
1 - 1 - 1
9
7
2
16
0
16
5.33
0
Mary Herrera
( King Cobras )
8
3 - 3 - 2
23
23
0
39
0
39
4.87
0
Matt Amalong
( Red-tailed Hawks )
8
1 - 6 - 1
11
22
-11
20
0
20
2.50
0
Matthew Amalong
( Venom )
8
1 - 7 - 0
17
39
-22
21
0
21
2.62
0
Matthew Fluck
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Melissa Richardson
9
6 - 2 - 1
39
21
18
64
0
64
7.11
0
Melissa Richardson
3
1 - 1 - 1
13
12
1
18
0
18
6.00
0
Patrick Baldree
( Hornets 117 U10B )
3
2 - 0 - 1
13
6
7
23
0
23
7.67
0
Patrick Baldree
( Hornets 117 U10B )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
1
0
1
1.00
0
Rich Higgins
( 555 - Higgins )
8
7 - 0 - 1
24
7
17
64
0
64
8.00
0
Saleem Aaron
( 554 - Aaron )
7
2 - 4 - 1
14
24
-10
28
0
28
4.00
0
Saleem Aaron
( Raptors )
8
6 - 1 - 1
26
14
12
58
0
58
7.25
0
Saleem Aaron
( King Kong )
8
4 - 3 - 1
24
19
5
47
0
47
5.87
0
Sulaiman Dadabhoy
( MONEY )
8
4 - 3 - 1
26
15
11
46
0
46
5.75
0
Susie Mix
8
6 - 2 - 0
28
16
12
55
0
55
6.87
0
Tam Nguyen
( 552 - Nguyen )
8
0 - 7 - 1
6
23
-17
9
0
9
1.13
0
Thomas Johnson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tony Iannantuono
( Penguins )
11
3 - 6 - 2
33
43
-10
43
0
43
3.91
0
Tyson Varner
( Blue Burrito Bombers )
8
6 - 0 - 2
31
13
18
63
0
63
7.87
0
Victor Maciel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Victor Maciel
( Heavy Metal )
11
2 - 5 - 4
19
27
-8
39
0
39
3.55
0
William Mayville
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Group A
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Group B
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Semi 1
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Winner Semi 2
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Yvonne Waters
( Flaming Hot Cheetahs )
12
12 - 0 - 0
74
9
65
107
0
107
8.92
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU11 - Region R117 Teams
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU12 - Region R117 Teams
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU14 - Region R117 Teams
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU16 - Region R117 Teams
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
BU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU05 - Region R117 Teams
GU06 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU06 - Region R117 Teams
GU07 - Region R117 Teams
GU08 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU08 - Region R117 Teams
GU09 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU09 - Region R117 Teams
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU10 - Region R117 Teams
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU11 - Region R117 Teams
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU12 - Region R117 Teams
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU14 - Region R117 Teams
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU16 - Region R117 Teams
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
GU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
VIP - Region R117 Teams
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]