MatchTrak | S11-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U11Girls U11
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
David De Filippo ~ Ladera Lightning
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
7-1-1 24 5 19 9 +0.122.1 2.46 6.0 45
2nd
Rob Lastra ~ HB Arsenal
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
7-1-1 25 11 14 9 022.0 2.44 5.9 21
3rd
Brett Eckles ~ Riptide
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
7-2-0 28 18 10 9 021.0 2.33 5.8 17
4th
Glen Duvel ~ Tustin Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
5-4-0 15 12 3 9 +0.115.1 1.68 5.7 28
5th
Brian Cleugh ~ Breakers
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
4-2-3 18 9 9 9 015.0 1.67 5.6 16
6thKelin Covington
11/E/154 - Cypress
3-5-1 19 32 -13 9 +0.110.1 1.12 5.4 0
7th
Erin Pheasant ~ FLAMES
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
3-5-1 15 18 -3 9 010.0 1.11 5.3 31
8th
Mike Kebelbeck ~ Lakewood X treme
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
2-5-2 8 14 -6 9 08.0 0.89 5.2 13
9th
Jose Escutia ~ Nightmares
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-6-2 11 24 -13 9 05.0 0.56 5.1 27
10th
Nikki Luby ~ Firecrackers
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
0-8-1 8 28 -20 9 01.0 0.11 5.0 1
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Ron Garsh ~ CDM STORM
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
6-0-1 24 6 18 7 019.0 2.71 5.0 4
2nd
Kristin Massamiri ~ Sparkz
11/L/111 - San Clemente
5-1-1 20 8 12 7 016.0 2.29 4.9 57
3rdBrett Miller
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
4-0-3 18 13 5 7 015.0 2.14 4.7 13
4th
Jason Hatz ~ United
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
3-3-1 16 11 5 7 010.0 1.43 4.6 20
5th
Ed Thomas ~ Waves
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2-4-1 17 23 -6 7 07.0 1.00 4.4 25
6th
Charles Hwang ~ Poison ivy
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2-5-0 16 27 -11 7 06.0 0.86 4.3 23
7th
Eric Rogers ~ The Heartbreakers
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-4-2 10 17 -7 7 05.0 0.71 4.1 8
8th
Danner Keith ~ Warriors
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
0-6-1 8 24 -16 7 01.0 0.14 4.0 19
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Jim Perkins ~ HB Riptide
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
6-0-1 31 5 26 7 +0.119.1 2.73 5.0 19
2nd
Robb Gorr ~ Waves
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
6-0-1 32 8 24 7 019.0 2.71 4.9 33
3rdJoe Sullivan
11/Q/96 - Tustin
3-2-2 14 10 4 7 +0.111.1 1.59 4.7 54
4th
Fernando Rodriguez ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
3-2-2 23 16 7 7 011.0 1.57 4.6 59
5th
Adam Degner ~ Xtreme
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
3-3-1 22 15 7 7 010.0 1.43 4.4 16
6th
Janis Cilderman ~ Fusion FC
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
2-4-1 13 20 -7 7 07.0 1.00 4.3 27
7thRigo Reyes
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
0-6-0 4 23 -19 6 +0.10.1 0.02 3.5 1
8th
Jabari Sims ~ Wonder Girls
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
0-6-0 1 43 -42 6 00.0 0.00 3.5 0


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing