MatchTrak | S11-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Login


  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Boys U10Boys U10
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1stOMAR MASRI
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
6-0-1 30 5 25 7 019.0 2.71 5.0 20
2nd
Dagoberto Hidalgo ~ West Grove Galaxy
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
6-1-0 35 9 26 7 018.0 2.57 4.9 16
3rd
Charles Young ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
5-1-1 21 7 14 7 016.0 2.29 4.7 41
4th
JAIR ROCHVERGER ~ NEWPORT SURFERS
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
3-4-0 16 16 0 7 09.0 1.29 4.6 8
5th
Kurth (KB) Nelson ~ GALAXY
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
2-4-1 9 27 -18 7 07.0 1.00 4.4 19
6th
Damien Duncan ~ Epic HB Extra
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
1-4-2 11 23 -12 7 05.0 0.71 4.3 7
7thJuan Gomez
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
1-5-1 16 27 -11 7 04.0 0.57 4.1 12
8thRamon Valadez
11/E/54 - Cerritos
1-6-0 11 35 -24 7 03.0 0.43 4.0 0
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
George Robles ~ South Gate United
11/Z/652 - South Gate
6-0-2 35 11 24 8 020.0 2.50 5.5 6
2nd
Ramzi Ammari ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
6-1-1 33 12 21 8 019.0 2.37 5.4 36
3rd
MARIO HERNANDEZ ~ Cypress Extra
11/E/154 - Cypress
6-2-0 34 12 22 8 018.0 2.25 5.3 3
4th
Scott Klein ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
4-2-2 20 10 10 8 014.0 1.75 5.1 8
5th
Robert Andrade ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
3-4-1 16 21 -5 8 010.0 1.25 5.0 45
6th
Christian Vasquez Leon ~ La Habra FC
11/E/94 - La Habra
3-5-0 15 36 -21 8 09.0 1.13 4.9 0
7th
Ramin Massoumi ~ Los Al United
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
2-4-2 18 20 -2 8 08.0 1.00 4.8 1
8thSergio Ramirez
11/Z/24 - Downey
2-6-0 20 30 -10 8 06.0 0.75 4.6 0
9th
John Scott ~ Huntington Beach Breakers
11/K/117 - Central Huntington Beach
0-8-0 3 42 -39 8 00.0 0.00 4.5 13
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Ian McLaughlin ~ Rattlesnakes
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
7-0-0 52 13 39 7 021.0 3.00 5.0 10
2nd
Jay Yeager ~ RSM BULLS
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
6-1-0 42 12 30 7 018.0 2.57 4.9 11
3rd
Leanna Garrido ~ Lake Forest Cobras
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
4-3-0 26 13 13 7 +0.112.1 1.73 4.7 15
4th
Matthew Coulson ~ Ladera Rebels
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
4-3-0 26 19 7 7 012.0 1.71 4.6 8
5th
Eliot Flores ~ AV United
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
3-3-1 29 20 9 7 010.0 1.43 4.4 13
6th
Todd Harris ~ MV Hurricanes
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
2-5-0 14 26 -12 7 06.0 0.86 4.3 10
7th
Matt Chila ~ San Clemente Red Team
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1-5-1 6 32 -26 7 04.0 0.57 4.1 0
8th
Ryan Weller ~ San Clemente Black
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0-7-0 1 61 -60 7 00.0 0.00 4.0 25


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points







Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing