MatchTrak | S11-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/13-11/19

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U11Girls U11
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
David De Filippo ~ Ladera Lightning
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
9 7 - 1 - 1 24 5 1915 +0.1 22.1 2.46 6.0 43
2nd
Rob Lastra ~ HB Arsenal
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
9 7 - 1 - 1 25 11 1412 0 22.0 2.44 5.9 21
3rd
Brett Eckles ~ Riptide
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
9 7 - 2 - 0 28 18 1010 0 21.0 2.33 5.8 9 ( 1 )
4th
Glen Duvel ~ Tustin Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
9 5 - 4 - 0 15 12 32 +0.1 15.1 1.68 5.7 28
5th
Brian Cleugh ~ Breakers
11/K/56 - South Huntington Beach
9 4 - 2 - 3 18 9 97 0 15.0 1.67 5.6 14
6thKelin Covington
11/E/154 - Cypress
9 3 - 5 - 1 19 32 -13-7 +0.1 10.1 1.12 5.4 0
7th
Erin Pheasant ~ FLAMES
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
9 3 - 5 - 1 15 18 -3-4 0 10.0 1.11 5.3 29
8th
Mike Kebelbeck ~ Lakewood X treme
11/Z/106 - Lakewood
9 2 - 5 - 2 8 14 -6-6 0 8.0 0.89 5.2 13
9th
Jose Escutia ~ Nightmares
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
9 1 - 6 - 2 11 24 -13-11 0 5.0 0.56 5.1 13
10th
Nikki Luby ~ Firecrackers
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
9 0 - 8 - 1 8 28 -20-18 0 1.0 0.11 5.0 1
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Ron Garsh ~ CDM STORM
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
7 6 - 0 - 1 24 6 1815 0 19.0 2.71 5.0 4
2nd
Kristin Massamiri ~ Sparkz
11/L/111 - San Clemente
7 5 - 1 - 1 20 8 128 0 16.0 2.29 4.9 54 ( 4 )
3rdBrett Miller
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
7 4 - 0 - 3 18 13 55 0 15.0 2.14 4.7 13
4th
Jason Hatz ~ United
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
7 3 - 3 - 1 16 11 54 0 10.0 1.43 4.6 15
5th
Ed Thomas ~ Waves
11/L/111 - San Clemente
7 2 - 4 - 1 17 23 -6-5 0 7.0 1.00 4.4 15 ( 1 )
6th
Charles Hwang ~ Poison ivy
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
7 2 - 5 - 0 16 27 -11-7 0 6.0 0.86 4.3 21
7th
Eric Rogers ~ The Heartbreakers
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
7 1 - 4 - 2 10 17 -7-7 0 5.0 0.71 4.1 8
8th
Danner Keith ~ Warriors
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
7 0 - 6 - 1 8 24 -16-13 0 1.0 0.14 4.0 19
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Jim Perkins ~ HB Riptide
11/K/55 - North Huntington Beach
7 6 - 0 - 1 31 5 2614 +0.1 19.1 2.73 5.0 19
2nd
Robb Gorr ~ Waves
11/E/177 - Long Beach / Belmont Shore
7 6 - 0 - 1 32 8 2417 0 19.0 2.71 4.9 27
3rdJoe Sullivan
11/Q/96 - Tustin
7 3 - 2 - 2 14 10 42 +0.1 11.1 1.59 4.7 38
4th
Fernando Rodriguez ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
7 3 - 2 - 2 23 16 73 0 11.0 1.57 4.6 42 ( 4 )
5th
Adam Degner ~ Xtreme
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
7 3 - 3 - 1 22 15 72 0 10.0 1.43 4.4 16
6th
Janis Cilderman ~ Fusion FC
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
7 2 - 4 - 1 13 20 -7-7 0 7.0 1.00 4.3 23 ( 6 )
7thRigo Reyes
11/Z/603 - Pico Rivera
6 0 - 6 - 0 4 23 -19-13 +0.1 0.1 0.02 3.5 1
8th
Jabari Sims ~ Wonder Girls
11/K/5 - Fountain Valley
6 0 - 6 - 0 1 43 -42-18 0 0.0 0.00 3.5 0


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing