MatchTrak | S11-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/18-9/24

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Reg Points

Hide details for Boys U10Boys U10
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1stRamon Valadez
11/E/54 - Cerritos
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 00
2nd
Dagoberto Hidalgo ~ West Grove Galaxy
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.0 3 ( 1 ) 3
3rd
Damien Duncan ~ Epic HB Extra
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 3.0 11
4thJuan Gomez
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.5 2 ( 1 ) 2
5th
Kurth (KB) Nelson ~ GALAXY
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.5 2 ( 2 ) 3
6thOMAR MASRI
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 00
7th
JAIR ROCHVERGER ~ NEWPORT SURFERS
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.5 11
8th
Charles Young ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.5 8 ( 4 ) 8
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
MARIO HERNANDEZ ~ Cypress Extra
11/E/154 - Cypress
1 1 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 0 3 3.00 6.0 00
2nd
Ramin Massoumi ~ Los Al United
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
1 1 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 0 3 3.00 1.0 00
3rd
Ramzi Ammari ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 0 3 3.00 6.0 1 ( 1 ) 0.5
4th
George Robles ~ South Gate United
11/Z/652 - South Gate
2 1 - 0 - 1 7 1 6 0 4 2.00 8.5 00
5th
Scott Klein ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
2 1 - 0 - 1 3 1 2 0 4 2.00 6.5 0 ( 6 ) 0
6th
Robert Andrade ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 1 ( 1 ) 1
7thSergio Ramirez
11/Z/24 - Downey
2 0 - 2 - 0 1 5 -4 0 0 0.00 6.0 00
8th
John Scott ~ Huntington Beach Breakers
11/K/117 - Central Huntington Beach
1 0 - 1 - 0 0 6 -6 0 0 0.00 4.5 2 ( 3 ) 2
9th
Christian Vasquez Leon ~ La Habra FC
11/E/94 - La Habra
2 0 - 2 - 0 1 12 -11 0 0 0.00 1.5 00
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Matt Chila ~ San Clemente Red Team
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.5 00
2nd
Ryan Weller ~ San Clemente Black
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 7.0 00
3rd
Matthew Coulson ~ Ladera Rebels
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 2.5 2 ( 2 ) 4
4th
Jay Yeager ~ RSM BULLS
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.0 00
5th
Todd Harris ~ MV Hurricanes
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.5 0 ( 4 ) 1
6th
Leanna Garrido ~ Lake Forest Cobras
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 4.5 2 ( 6 ) 3
7th
Ian McLaughlin ~ Rattlesnakes
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 5.5 12
8th
Eliot Flores ~ AV United
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 1.5 7 ( 1 ) 11.5


System Standings Sorting: Avg Points/g, GA, GD, GF
Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing