MatchTrak | S11-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u11 | u12
  u13 | u14 | u16 |

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/13-11/19

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Boys U10Boys U10
Hide details for Flight 1Flight 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1stOMAR MASRI
11/Q/213 - North Irvine
7 6 - 0 - 1 30 5 2517 0 19.0 2.71 5.0 16
2nd
Dagoberto Hidalgo ~ West Grove Galaxy
11/E/59 - West Garden Grove
7 6 - 1 - 0 35 9 2613 0 18.0 2.57 4.9 15 ( 1 )
3rd
Charles Young ~ Long Beach United
11/Z/114 - Long Beach
7 5 - 1 - 1 21 7 1412 0 16.0 2.29 4.7 30 ( 3 )
4th
JAIR ROCHVERGER ~ NEWPORT SURFERS
11/Q/97 - Newport Beach
7 3 - 4 - 0 16 16 0-2 0 9.0 1.29 4.6 8
5th
Kurth (KB) Nelson ~ GALAXY
11/Q/144 - South Irvine
7 2 - 4 - 1 9 27 -18-8 0 7.0 1.00 4.4 13
6th
Damien Duncan ~ Epic HB Extra
11/K/143 - West Huntington Beach
7 1 - 4 - 2 11 23 -12-9 0 5.0 0.71 4.3 7
7thJuan Gomez
11/Q/120 - Costa Mesa
7 1 - 5 - 1 16 27 -11-9 0 4.0 0.57 4.1 12
8thRamon Valadez
11/E/54 - Cerritos
7 1 - 6 - 0 11 35 -24-14 0 3.0 0.43 4.0 0
Hide details for Flight 2Flight 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
George Robles ~ South Gate United
11/Z/652 - South Gate
8 6 - 0 - 2 35 11 2416 0 20.0 2.50 5.5 0
2nd
Ramzi Ammari ~ CDM Storm
11/Q/57 - Corona del Mar
8 6 - 1 - 1 33 12 2113 0 19.0 2.37 5.4 36
3rd
MARIO HERNANDEZ ~ Cypress Extra
11/E/154 - Cypress
8 6 - 2 - 0 34 12 2212 0 18.0 2.25 5.3 0
4th
Scott Klein ~ Arsenal
11/Q/1398 - Yorba Linda
8 4 - 2 - 2 20 10 106 0 14.0 1.75 5.1 8
5th
Robert Andrade ~ Fire
11/Q/96 - Tustin
8 3 - 4 - 1 16 21 -5-3 0 10.0 1.25 5.0 33 ( 5 )
6th
Christian Vasquez Leon ~ La Habra FC
11/E/94 - La Habra
8 3 - 5 - 0 15 36 -21-11 0 9.0 1.13 4.9 0
7th
Ramin Massoumi ~ Los Al United
11/E/159 - Los Alamitos
8 2 - 4 - 2 18 20 -2-4 0 8.0 1.00 4.8 1
8thSergio Ramirez
11/Z/24 - Downey
8 2 - 6 - 0 20 30 -10-7 0 6.0 0.75 4.6 0
9th
John Scott ~ Huntington Beach Breakers
11/K/117 - Central Huntington Beach
8 0 - 8 - 0 3 42 -39-22 0 0.0 0.00 4.5 13
Hide details for Flight 3Flight 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Ian McLaughlin ~ Rattlesnakes
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
7 7 - 0 - 0 52 13 3917 0 21.0 3.00 5.0 10
2nd
Jay Yeager ~ RSM BULLS
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
7 6 - 1 - 0 42 12 3015 0 18.0 2.57 4.9 11
3rd
Leanna Garrido ~ Lake Forest Cobras
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
7 4 - 3 - 0 26 13 133 +0.1 12.1 1.73 4.7 15
4th
Matthew Coulson ~ Ladera Rebels
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
7 4 - 3 - 0 26 19 73 0 12.0 1.71 4.6 8
5th
Eliot Flores ~ AV United
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
7 3 - 3 - 1 29 20 92 0 10.0 1.43 4.4 13
6th
Todd Harris ~ MV Hurricanes
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
7 2 - 5 - 0 14 26 -12-9 0 6.0 0.86 4.3 10
7th
Matt Chila ~ San Clemente Red Team
11/L/111 - San Clemente
7 1 - 5 - 1 6 32 -26-10 0 4.0 0.57 4.1 0
8th
Ryan Weller ~ San Clemente Black
11/L/111 - San Clemente
7 0 - 7 - 0 1 61 -60-21 0 0.0 0.00 4.0 7 ( 1 )


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing